Schedule

NOV

2

practice 8:00 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

NOV

3

practice 6:00 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

NOV

4

practice 8:15 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

NOV

8

practice 7:00 PM (1h 30m) Hallock Arena

NOV

9

practice 8:15 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

NOV

10

practice 8:00 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

NOV

11

practice 7:00 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

NOV

14

practice 7:15 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

NOV

15

practice 7:45 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

NOV

16

practice 7:15 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

NOV

17

practice 7:30 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

NOV

18

practice 8:15 PM (1h) Hallock Arena

NOV

19

Tournament game 2:45 PM (1h 30m) vs. Dickinson Moorhead Sports Center

NOV

20

Tournament game 10:30 AM (1h 30m) vs. Lakeville South Moorhead Sports Center

NOV

20

Tournament game 5:30 PM (1h 30m) vs. Moorhead Black Cullen Hockey Center - Moorhead Youth Hockey

NOV

21

Tournament game 7:45 AM (1h 30m) vs. Mandan Cullen Hockey Center - Moorhead Youth Hockey

NOV

22

practice 7:45 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

NOV

23

training 7:25 PM (30m) Dryland Hallock Ice Arena

NOV

23

practice 8:15 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

NOV

26

practice 9:00 AM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

NOV

26

training 10:25 AM (30m) Dryland Hallock Ice Arena

NOV

27

League game 3:30 PM (1h 30m) vs. Bemidji Hallock Ice Arena

NOV

28

League game 12:00 PM (1h 30m) vs. @ Thief River Falls Huck Olson Memorial Civic Center

NOV

28

League game 5:00 PM (1h 30m) vs. @ Red Lake Falls B2 Cardin-Hunt Arena

NOV

29

practice 7:45 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

NOV

30

training 7:30 PM (30m) Dryland Hallock Ice Arena

NOV

30

practice 8:15 PM (1h) Hallock Arena

DEC

1

practice 6:35 PM (25m) Hallock Arena

DEC

2

practice 3:45 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

DEC

2

training 5:15 PM (30m) Dryland Hallock Ice Arena

DEC

3

practice 5:45 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

DEC

4

practice 7:30 AM (1h) Hallock Arena

DEC

6

practice 7:45 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

DEC

7

training 6:00 PM (30m) Dryland Hallock Ice Arena

DEC

7

practice 6:45 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

DEC

9

practice 3:45 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

DEC

9

training 5:15 PM (30m) Dryland Hallock Ice Arena

DEC

10

Tournament game 10:00 AM (1h 30m) vs. Rosemount The North Rink

DEC

10

Tournament game 3:00 PM (1h 30m) vs. Chaska Memorial Arena

DEC

11

Tournament game 11:00 AM (1h 30m) vs. Minnetonka The North Rink

DEC

11

Tournament game 4:00 PM (1h 30m) vs. Hermantown Memorial Arena

DEC

12

Tournament game 10:00 AM (1h 30m) vs. Minnetonka (3rd Place Game) Roseau

DEC

13

practice 7:45 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

DEC

14

League game 5:00 PM (1h 30m) vs. Red Lake Falls B1 Hallock Ice Arena

DEC

17

practice 3:45 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

DEC

19

League game 12:30 PM (1h 30m) vs. @ Warroad Gardens Arena

DEC

19

League game 5:30 PM (1h 30m) vs. @ Roseau Memorial Arena

DEC

20

practice 7:45 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

DEC

21

game 6:45 PM (1h 30m) vs. @ Grafton Grafton

DEC

23

training 1:45 PM (30m) Dryland Hallock Ice Arena

DEC

23

practice 2:30 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

DEC

28

practice 9:00 AM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

DEC

30

practice 9:45 AM (1h) Hallock Arena

DEC

31

practice 9:45 AM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

JAN

2

League game 4:00 PM (1h 30m) vs. @ Walker Walker

JAN

3

practice 7:45 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

JAN

6

practice 3:45 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

JAN

6

training 5:15 PM (30m) Dryland Hallock Ice Arena

JAN

7

League game 7:00 PM (1h 30m) vs. Thief River Falls Hallock Ice Arena

JAN

8

League game 6:00 PM (1h 30m) vs. Bagley Hallock Ice Arena

JAN

9

League game 12:00 PM (1h) vs. Red Lake Falls B2 Hallock Ice Arena

JAN

10

training 7:00 PM (30m) Dryland Hallock Ice Arena

JAN

10

practice 7:45 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

JAN

11

League game 5:00 PM (1h 30m) vs. @ Red Lake Falls B1 Cardin-Hunt Arena

JAN

13

practice 7:45 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

JAN

14

practice 3:30 PM (1h) Hallock Arena

JAN

17

training 7:00 PM (30m) Dryland Hallock Ice Arena

JAN

17

practice 7:45 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

JAN

18

practice 3:30 PM (1h) Hallock Arena

JAN

20

League game 6:00 PM (1h 30m) vs. Crookston Hallock Ice Arena

JAN

21

Tournament game 8:30 PM (1h 30m) vs. Worthington @ TRF Tournament Old Arena

JAN

22

Tournament game 9:45 AM (1h 30m) vs. MayPort @ TRF Tournament Huck Olson Memorial Civic Center

JAN

22

Tournament game 3:00 PM (1h 30m) vs. Red Lake Falls @ TRF Tournament Old Arena

JAN

23

Tournament game 8:00 AM (1h) vs. Grafton @ TRF Tournament Ralph Engelstad Arena

JAN

24

practice 3:30 PM (1h) Hallock Arena

JAN

25

League game 6:30 PM (1h 30m) vs. @ Crookston Crookston Sports Center

JAN

27

practice 3:45 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

JAN

27

training 5:15 PM (30m) Dryland Hallock Ice Arena

JAN

28

practice 7:45 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

JAN

29

League game 1:45 PM (1h 30m) vs. @ Bagley Bagley Hockey Arena

JAN

30

League game 12:30 PM (1h 30m) vs. @ Bemidji Nymore Arena

JAN

31

training 7:00 PM (30m) Dryland Hallock Ice Arena

JAN

31

practice 7:45 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

FEB

1

League game 5:45 PM (1h 30m) vs. Roseau Hallock Ice Arena

FEB

3

practice 3:45 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

FEB

3

training 5:15 PM (30m) Dryland Hallock Ice Arena

FEB

4

League game 6:00 PM (1h 30m) vs. East Grand Forks (Green) Hallock Ice Arena

FEB

5

League game 5:30 PM (1h 30m) vs. Warroad Hallock Ice Arena

FEB

6

League game 11:00 AM (1h 30m) vs. Walker Hallock Ice Arena

FEB

6

game 4:00 PM (1h 30m) vs. @Thief River Falls (PWA) Huck Olson Memorial Civic Center

FEB

7

training 7:00 PM (30m) Dryland Hallock Ice Arena

FEB

7

practice 7:45 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

FEB

8

practice 8:15 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

FEB

11

practice 5:45 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

FEB

13

League game 1:30 PM (1h 30m) vs. @ East Grand Forks (Green) EAST GRAND FORKS CIVIC CENTER

FEB

14

training 7:00 PM (30m) Dryland Hallock Ice Arena

FEB

14

practice 7:45 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

FEB

15

practice 8:15 PM (1h) Hallock Arena

FEB

17

training 7:15 PM (30m) Dryland Hallock Ice Arena

FEB

17

practice 8:00 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

FEB

18

Playoff game 10:30 AM (1h 30m) vs. Warroad Roseau

FEB

18

Playoff game 8:00 PM (1h 30m) vs. East Grand Forks (Green) Roseau

FEB

20

Playoff game 9:00 AM (1h 30m) vs. Bagley Roseau

FEB

22

training 5:00 PM (30m) Dryland Hallock Ice Arena

FEB

22

practice 5:45 PM (1h) Hallock Arena

FEB

24

practice 3:45 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

FEB

24

training 5:15 PM (30m) Dryland Hallock Ice Arena

FEB

25

game 7:00 PM (1h 30m) vs. Thief River Falls (PWA) Hallock Ice Arena

FEB

28

practice 7:45 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

MAR

1

game 6:30 PM (1h 30m) vs. Roseau Hallock Ice Arena

MAR

1

training 7:30 PM (30m) Dryland Hallock Ice Arena

MAR

3

practice 3:45 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

MAR

3

training 6:15 PM (30m) Dryland Hallock Ice Arena

MAR

4

Tournament game 2:00 PM (1h 30m) vs. Morris Benson Bernicks Pepsi Arena

MAR

5

Tournament game 12:00 PM (2h) vs. Moorhead Black Bernicks Pepsi Arena

MAR

6

Tournament game 9:00 AM (2h) vs. Northern Lakes Bernicks Pepsi Arena

MAR

8

practice 6:45 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

MAR

10

practice 3:45 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

MAR

13

practice 6:30 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

MAR

14

practice 5:15 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

MAR

15

practice 6:30 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

MAR

16

practice 3:45 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena

MAR

18

Tournament game 6:30 PM (2h) vs. Blaine Fogerty Ice Arena

MAR

19

Tournament game 8:00 AM (2h) vs. TBD @ State Tournament Fogerty Ice Arena

MAR

21

practice 7:00 PM (1h) Hallock Arena
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
practice 8:00 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena
3
practice 6:00 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena
4
practice 8:15 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena
5
6
7
8
practice 7:00 PM (1h 30m) Hallock Arena
9
practice 8:15 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena
10
practice 8:00 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena
11
practice 7:00 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena
12
13
14
practice 7:15 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena
15
practice 7:45 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena
16
practice 7:15 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena
17
practice 7:30 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena
18
practice 8:15 PM (1h) Hallock Arena
19
Tournament game 2:45 PM (1h 30m) vs. Dickinson Moorhead Sports Center
20
Tournament game 10:30 AM (1h 30m) vs. Lakeville South Moorhead Sports Center
Tournament game 5:30 PM (1h 30m) vs. Moorhead Black Cullen Hockey Center - Moorhead Youth Hockey
21
Tournament game 7:45 AM (1h 30m) vs. Mandan Cullen Hockey Center - Moorhead Youth Hockey
22
practice 7:45 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena
23
training 7:25 PM (30m) Dryland Hallock Ice Arena
practice 8:15 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena
24
25
26
practice 9:00 AM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena
training 10:25 AM (30m) Dryland Hallock Ice Arena
27
League game 3:30 PM (1h 30m) vs. Bemidji Hallock Ice Arena
28
League game 12:00 PM (1h 30m) vs. @ Thief River Falls Huck Olson Memorial Civic Center
League game 5:00 PM (1h 30m) vs. @ Red Lake Falls B2 Cardin-Hunt Arena
29
practice 7:45 PM (1h 15m) Hallock Arena
30
training 7:30 PM (30m) Dryland Hallock Ice Arena
practice 8:15 PM (1h) Hallock Arena
Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.